Bundesliga 

2020: UTC Fischer Ried

4. Platz
Mein Team
 | 1. Kraus Sinja (AUT)                   | 5. Kraus Livia (AUT)
 | 2. Arabella Koller (AUT)          | 6. Obermeier Luzia (GER)
 | 3. Zlatanovic Tijana (AUT)     | 7. Hofbauer Karina
 | 4. Ramskogler Nadja (AUT)  | 8. Auer Stefanie (AUT)

Arabella Koller Bundesliga 2020 UTC Fischer Ried

2019:  ULTV Linz

Österreichischer Meister
Mein Team
 | 1. Zaja Anna (GER)              | 5. Stummer Bettina (AUT) 
 | 2. Rüffer Lena (GER)          | 6. Arabella Koller (AUT)
 | 3. Andrei Laura (ROU)      | 7. Böhm Daniela (AUT)
 | 4. Banecchi Susan (SUI) | 8. Wolfsgruber Christina (AUT)

Arabella Koller Bundesliga 2019 ULTV Ried

2018:  Kornspitz Team OÖ

3. Platz
Mein Team
 | 1. Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROU)  |   7. König Pia (AUT)
 | 2. Haas Barbara (AUT)                  |   8. Boreckà Martina (CZE)
 | 3. Grabher Julia (AUT)                  |   9. Arabella Koller (AUT)
 | 4. Krejsova Petra (CZE)                | 10. Wolfsgruber Christina (AUT)
 | 5. Maleckova Jesika (CZE)          | 11. Auer Stefanie (AUT)
 | 6. Klaffner Melanie (AUT)         | 12. Glanzer Daniela (AUT)

Arabella Bundesliga 2018 Kornspitz Team OÖ

2017:  Kornspitz Team OÖ

Österreichischer Meister 
Mein Team:
 | 1. Haas Barbara  (AUT)                  |   6. Klaffner Melanie (AUT)
 | 2. Maleckova Jesika (CZE)           |   7. Boreckà Martina  (CZE)
 | 3. Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROU)  |   8. Wolfsgruber Christina (AUT)
 | 4. Grabher Julia (AUT)                   |   9. Koller Arabella  (AUT)
 | 5. Krejsova Petra (CZE)                 | 10. Horakova Krsityna (CZE)

Arabella Koller Bundesliga 2017 Kornspitz Team OÖ

2015:  1. STC Stiegl Salzburg

Österreichischer Meister
Mein Team

 | 1. Kucova Kristina (SVK)          | 5. Rottmann Nicole (AUT)
 | 2. Siegemund Laura (GER)     | 6. Kiszczynska Magdalena (POL)
 | 3. Klaffner Melanie (AUT)       | 7. Arabella Koller (AUT)
 | 4. Kucova Zusana (SVK)           | 8. Klemenschits Sandra (AUT)

Arabella Koller Bundesliga 2015 1. STC Stiegl